ROCKLEY COURT LIMITED
04287204 · Active · Ltd · 24 yrs · Reading
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 18 days away. Confirmation statement is due 27 Sept 2026 (last filed 13 Sept 2025).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
27 Sept 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ROCKLEY COURT LIMITED
04287204Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2001-09-13Incorporated 2001-09-13Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 98000Active only
