THE CREDIT UNION FOUNDATION
04283557 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc Limited Exemption · 25 yrs · Manchester
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Jun 2027. Confirmation statement is due 29 Sept 2026 (last filed 15 Sept 2025).
Next accounts
30 Jun 2027
Next confirmation
29 Sept 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
THE CREDIT UNION FOUNDATION
04283557Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc Limited Exemption· England Wales· 2001-09-07Incorporated 2001-09-07Health 90/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
