JAY BROOKS LIMITED
04278030 · Active · Ltd · 25 yrs · Bexley
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 May 2027. Confirmation statement is due 12 Sept 2027 (last filed 29 Aug 2026).
Next accounts
31 May 2027
Next confirmation
12 Sept 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
JAY BROOKS LIMITED
04278030Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2001-08-29Incorporated 2001-08-29Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 74202Active only
