BROWNLANE LIMITED
04267354 · Active · Ltd · 25 yrs · Salford
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 May 2027. Confirmation statement is due 13 Jul 2027 (last filed 29 Jun 2026).
Next accounts
31 May 2027
Next confirmation
13 Jul 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
BROWNLANE LIMITED
04267354Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2001-08-09Incorporated 2001-08-09Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
1
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- WEIS, Aubrey· DirectorAppointed 2015-06-23
- OLSBERG, Bernard· Nominee SecretaryResigned 2015-06-23
- OLSBERG, Rachel Hannah· Nominee DirectorResigned 2015-06-23
WEIS, Aubrey
Director
- Appointed
- 2015-06-23
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 12/1949
See every company they're a director of →
OLSBERG, Bernard
Nominee Secretary
- Appointed
- 2001-08-09
- Resigned
- 2015-06-23
- Nationality
- British
See every company they're a director of →
OLSBERG, Rachel Hannah
Nominee Director
- Appointed
- 2001-08-09
- Resigned
- 2015-06-23
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 02/1948
See every company they're a director of →
