TARMON INVESTMENTS LIMITED
04263623 · Active · Ltd · 25 yrs
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 25 Dec 2026. Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 5 Sept 2026).
Next accounts
25 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
5 Sept 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
TARMON INVESTMENTS LIMITED
04263623Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2001-08-02Incorporated 2001-08-02Health 92/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 41100Active only
