MARKS AND SPENCER GROUP P.L.C.
04256886 · Active · Plc · 25 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 6 Aug 2027 (last filed 23 Jul 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
6 Aug 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
MARKS AND SPENCER GROUP P.L.C.
04256886Active· Plc· England Wales· 2001-07-23Incorporated 2001-07-23Health 90/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 47190Active only
