CORALGLADE LIMITED
04230027 · Active · Ltd · 25 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 21 Jun 2027 (last filed 7 Jun 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
21 Jun 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
COLLINS, William Richard
Director
NAHUM, Stephane Abraham Joseph
Director
BENJAMIN, Anne
Secretary · Resigned 2019-07-12
INGHAM, Michael Harry Peter
Secretary · Resigned 2006-06-08
LONDON LAW SECRETARIAL LIMITED
Corporate Nominee Secretary · Resigned 2001-06-21
GUBBAY, Michael David
Director · Resigned 2011-09-27
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
CORALGLADE LIMITED
04230027Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2001-06-07Incorporated 2001-06-07Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
