SKODA DIRECT (UK) LIMITED
04208252 · Active - active proposal to strike off · Private Limited Company · 25 yrs
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
SKODA DIRECT (UK) LIMITED
04208252Active Active Proposal To Strike Off· Private Limited Company· 30 April 2001Incorporated 30 April 2001Health 80/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.

