CHARTHAM PARK LIMITED
04201292 · Active · Ltd · 25 yrs · Reading
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Jun 2027. Confirmation statement is due 24 Mar 2027 (last filed 10 Mar 2026).
Next accounts
30 Jun 2027
Next confirmation
24 Mar 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
CHARTHAM PARK LIMITED
04201292Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2001-04-18Incorporated 2001-04-18Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 93110Active only
