TAWA MANAGEMENT LTD
04200680 · Liquidation · Private Limited Company · 25 yrs
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
BRUCE, Martha Blanche Waymark
Officer
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
TAWA MANAGEMENT LTD
04200680Liquidation· Private Limited Company· 17 April 2001Incorporated 17 April 2001Health 40/100 · Watch
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.

