VOLUNTARY IMPACT NORTHAMPTONSHIRE LTD
04184061 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 25 yrs · Northamptonshire
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 16 Feb 2027 (last filed 2 Feb 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
16 Feb 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
VOLUNTARY IMPACT NORTHAMPTONSHIRE LTD
04184061Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 2001-03-21Incorporated 2001-03-21Health 90/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 63990Active only
