SWINDON & DISTRICT CITIZENS ADVICE BUREAU
04141854 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc Limited Exemption · 25 yrs · Swindon
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 14 Feb 2027 (last filed 31 Jan 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
14 Feb 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
SWINDON & DISTRICT CITIZENS ADVICE BUREAU
04141854Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc Limited Exemption· England Wales· 2001-01-16Incorporated 2001-01-16Health 90/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
