SKILLS AND EDUCATION GROUP AWARDS
04117784 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc Limited Exemption · 25 yrs · Nottingham
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 May 2027. Confirmation statement is due 26 Nov 2026 (last filed 12 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
31 May 2027
Next confirmation
26 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
SKILLS AND EDUCATION GROUP AWARDS
04117784Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc Limited Exemption· England Wales· 2000-11-30Incorporated 2000-11-30Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 85590Active only
