FOCUS SB LIMITED
04113926 · Active · Ltd · 25 yrs · St. Leonards On Sea
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 23 Nov 2026 (last filed 9 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
23 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
FOCUS SB LIMITED
04113926Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2000-11-24Incorporated 2000-11-24Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 27900Active only
