ROTHSCHILD & CO CONTINUATION FINANCE PLC
04064727 · Active · Plc · 26 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Jun 2027. Confirmation statement is due 13 Jan 2027 (last filed 30 Dec 2025).
Next accounts
30 Jun 2027
Next confirmation
13 Jan 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ROTHSCHILD & CO CONTINUATION FINANCE PLC
04064727Active· Plc· England Wales· 2000-08-30Incorporated 2000-08-30Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 64999Active only
