UK ELECTRICAL HOLDINGS LIMITED
04058828 · Active · Ltd · 26 yrs · Bromsgrove
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Annual accounts are overdue by 4 days (deadline was 31 Aug 2026). Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 27 Aug 2026).
Next accounts
31 Aug 2026
Next confirmation
27 Aug 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
FELLOWS, Debbie
Secretary
FELLOWS, Steven Leslie
Director
FELLOWS, Clare Elizabeth
Secretary · Resigned 2002-07-31
PARKIN, Belinda Jane
Secretary · Resigned 2004-08-31
OAKLEY SECRETARIAL SERVICES LIMITED
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2016-08-08
OAKLEY SECRETARIAL SERVICES LIMITED
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2000-08-24
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
UK ELECTRICAL HOLDINGS LIMITED
04058828Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2000-08-24Incorporated 2000-08-24Health 90/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
