LAMBOURNE COURT RESIDENTS COMPANY LIMITED
04052711 · Active · Ltd · 26 yrs · Marlow
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 24 Mar 2027. Confirmation statement is due 19 Aug 2027 (last filed 5 Aug 2026).
Next accounts
24 Mar 2027
Next confirmation
19 Aug 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
LAMBOURNE COURT RESIDENTS COMPANY LIMITED
04052711Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2000-08-15Incorporated 2000-08-15Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 74990Active only
