CAPITAL ENGRAVING LIMITED
04047356 · Active · Ltd · 26 yrs · Station Road, Steeton, Bradford
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 May 2027. Confirmation statement is due 18 Aug 2027 (last filed 4 Aug 2026).
Next accounts
31 May 2027
Next confirmation
18 Aug 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
JAKES, John Stewart
Director
BELMONT, David Gresford
Secretary · Resigned 2016-11-17
GARVEY, Zofia Stefania
Secretary · Resigned 2009-05-01
KENNEDY, Joanne Helen
Secretary · Resigned 2007-08-04
YORK PLACE COMPANY SECRETARIES LIMITED
Corporate Nominee Secretary · Resigned 2000-08-04
KENNEDY, Joanne Helen
Director · Resigned 2009-09-08
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
CAPITAL ENGRAVING LIMITED
04047356Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2000-08-04Incorporated 2000-08-04Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 99999Active only
