HARCOURT HOUSE MANAGEMENT LIMITED
04040211 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 26 yrs · Kidlington
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Apr 2027. Confirmation statement is due 8 Aug 2027 (last filed 25 Jul 2026).
Next accounts
30 Apr 2027
Next confirmation
8 Aug 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
HARCOURT HOUSE MANAGEMENT LIMITED
04040211Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 2000-07-25Incorporated 2000-07-25Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 98000Active only
