TEWKESBURY (DIAMOND CHROME) PLATING CO. LIMITED
04012467 · Active · Ltd · 26 yrs · Stourport-On-Severn
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Mar 2027. Confirmation statement is due 26 Jun 2027 (last filed 12 Jun 2026).
Next accounts
31 Mar 2027
Next confirmation
26 Jun 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
TEWKESBURY (DIAMOND CHROME) PLATING CO. LIMITED
04012467Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2000-06-12Incorporated 2000-06-12Health 96/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 25610Active only
