OPTIQUE LTD
04011336 · Active · Ltd · 26 yrs · Stockport
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 28 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 30 May 2027 (last filed 16 May 2026).
Next accounts
28 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
30 May 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
OPTIQUE LTD
04011336Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2000-06-09Incorporated 2000-06-09Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 86900Active only
