RAVENSWOOD (NO.1) RESIDENTS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
03987676 · Active · Ltd · 26 yrs · Bury St Edmunds
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 22 May 2027 (last filed 8 May 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
22 May 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
HOME FROM HOME PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Corporate Secretary
THOMPSON, Andrew Richard
Director
THOMPSON, Trista Elizabeth Emma
Director
OTTLEY, Edward John
Secretary · Resigned 2024-09-06
BRANKSOME CORPORATE SERVICES LIMITED
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2013-03-09
BRANKSOME CORPORATE SERVICES LIMITED
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2001-12-28
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
RAVENSWOOD (NO.1) RESIDENTS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
03987676Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2000-05-08Incorporated 2000-05-08Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
