HIGH GROWTH LIMITED
03984441 · Active · Ltd · 26 yrs · Steventon
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Jul 2027. Confirmation statement is due 16 May 2027 (last filed 2 May 2026).
Next accounts
31 Jul 2027
Next confirmation
16 May 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
CAKEBREAD, Pauline Elizabeth
Director
GOODIER, Richard James
Secretary · Resigned 2019-06-24
HILLS-BROWN, Gillian Frances
Secretary · Resigned 2006-04-12
O`BRIEN, John
Secretary · Resigned 2000-11-11
CORPORATE ADMINISTRATION SECRETARIES LIMITED
Corporate Nominee Secretary · Resigned 2000-05-02
GOODIER, Richard James
Director · Resigned 2019-06-24
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
HIGH GROWTH LIMITED
03984441Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2000-05-02Incorporated 2000-05-02Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
