PROGRESS HOUSE LIMITED
03968083 · Active · Ltd · 26 yrs · Sheffield
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Jan 2027. Confirmation statement is due 24 Apr 2027 (last filed 10 Apr 2026).
Next accounts
31 Jan 2027
Next confirmation
24 Apr 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
PROGRESS HOUSE LIMITED
03968083Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2000-04-10Incorporated 2000-04-10Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 47789Active only
