FIELD INNS LIMITED
03953194 · Active · Ltd · 26 yrs · Stafford
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Nov 2026. Confirmation statement is due 30 Mar 2027 (last filed 16 Mar 2026).
Next accounts
30 Nov 2026
Next confirmation
30 Mar 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
BOOTE, James Marcus Charles
Officer
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
FIELD INNS LIMITED
03953194Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2000-03-16Incorporated 2000-03-16Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
0
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- BOOTE, James Marcus Charles· OfficerAppointed 15 March 2014
BOOTE, James Marcus Charles
—
- Appointed
- 15 March 2014
