CO-OPR8 INVESTMENTS LIMITED
03952131 · Active · Ltd · 26 yrs · Leeds
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 May 2027. Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 6 Apr 2026).
Next accounts
31 May 2027
Next confirmation
6 Apr 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
CO-OPR8 INVESTMENTS LIMITED
03952131Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2000-03-21Incorporated 2000-03-21Health 86/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 82990Active only
