ADMIRALS WALK 2000 LTD
03927833 · Active · Ltd · 26 yrs · Fordingbridge
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 24 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 29 Jan 2027 (last filed 15 Jan 2026).
Next accounts
24 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
29 Jan 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ADMIRALS WALK 2000 LTD
03927833Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2000-02-17Incorporated 2000-02-17Health 90/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
