OSBOURNE HOUSE LIMITED
03915728 · Active · Ltd · 26 yrs · Dorset
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 24 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 11 Feb 2027 (last filed 28 Jan 2026).
Next accounts
24 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
11 Feb 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
FOXES PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LTD.
Corporate Secretary
TAYLOR, Ian Kenneth
Director
BICHARD, Janet Ann
Secretary · Resigned 2001-12-14
HIGGINS, Gary Andrew
Secretary · Resigned 2015-06-17
TAYLOR, Ian Kenneth
Secretary · Resigned 2003-06-30
BRIGHTON SECRETARY LIMITED
Corporate Nominee Secretary · Resigned 2000-02-01
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
OSBOURNE HOUSE LIMITED
03915728Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2000-01-28Incorporated 2000-01-28Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
