TOWN & COUNTRY PROPERTY INVESTMENTS (UK) LIMITED
03909241 · Active · Ltd · 26 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 5 Jan 2027. Confirmation statement is due 28 May 2027 (last filed 14 May 2026).
Next accounts
5 Jan 2027
Next confirmation
28 May 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
TOWN & COUNTRY PROPERTY INVESTMENTS (UK) LIMITED
03909241Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2000-01-19Incorporated 2000-01-19Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
1
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- YUE, Hing Mui Lau· SecretaryResigned 2024-08-30
- ZHUANG, Juan, Dr· DirectorAppointed 2021-01-04
- YUE, David· DirectorResigned 2021-01-04
- NWL SECRETARIES LIMITED· Corporate Nominee SecretaryResigned 2000-01-19
ZHUANG, Juan, Dr
Director
- Appointed
- 2021-01-04
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 08/1980
See every company they're a director of →
YUE, Hing Mui Lau
Secretary
- Appointed
- 2000-01-19
- Resigned
- 2024-08-30
- Nationality
- British
See every company they're a director of →
NWL SECRETARIES LIMITED
Corporate Nominee Secretary
- Appointed
- 2000-01-19
- Resigned
- 2000-01-19
See every company they're a director of →
YUE, David
Director
- Appointed
- 2000-01-19
- Resigned
- 2021-01-04
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 07/1969
See every company they're a director of →
NWL NOMINEES LIMITED
Corporate Nominee Director
- Appointed
- 2000-01-19
- Resigned
- 2000-01-19
See every company they're a director of →
