HONEYWELL GROUP HOLDING UK
03893519 · Active · Private Unlimited · 26 yrs · Bracknell
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Confirmation statement is due 15 May 2027 (last filed 1 May 2026).
Next confirmation
15 May 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
MOUNZEO, Lazare
Director
ROBINSON, Mary Frances Theresa
Secretary · Resigned 2000-03-21
EPS SECRETARIES LIMITED
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2008-06-30
SISEC LIMITED
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2016-01-29
BAKER, Robert Charles
Director · Resigned 2011-10-01
BRIERLEY, Andrew John
Director · Resigned 2004-07-29
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
HONEYWELL GROUP HOLDING UK
03893519Active· Private Unlimited· England Wales· 1999-12-08Incorporated 1999-12-08Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
