WALTON PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED
03844379 · Active · Ltd · 26 yrs · Barrow Upon Humber
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 18 Mar 2027 (last filed 4 Mar 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
18 Mar 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
DIXON, Ian
Officer
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
WALTON PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED
03844379Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1999-09-20Incorporated 1999-09-20Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
0
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- DIXON, Ian· OfficerAppointed 27 September 2019
DIXON, Ian
—
- Appointed
- 27 September 2019
