MANPOWER UK LIMITED
03841918 · Active · Ltd · 26 yrs · Uxbridge
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 16 days away. Confirmation statement is due 10 Mar 2027 (last filed 24 Feb 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
10 Mar 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
MANPOWER UK LIMITED
03841918Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1999-09-15Incorporated 1999-09-15Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 78200Active only
