CROWN PLACE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
03818432 · Active · Ltd · 27 yrs · Arundel
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 12 Aug 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
12 Aug 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
CROWN PLACE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
03818432Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1999-08-03Incorporated 1999-08-03Health 86/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 98000Active only
