PROSPECT HEALTHCARE (READING) LIMITED
03812009 · Active · Ltd · 27 yrs · Swanley
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2027. Confirmation statement is due 27 Jul 2027 (last filed 13 Jul 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2027
Next confirmation
27 Jul 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
PROSPECT HEALTHCARE (READING) LIMITED
03812009Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1999-07-19Incorporated 1999-07-19Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 81100Active only
