HOLAW (582) LIMITED
03806417 · Active · Ltd · 27 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 28 Feb 2027. Confirmation statement is due 28 Apr 2027 (last filed 14 Apr 2026).
Next accounts
28 Feb 2027
Next confirmation
28 Apr 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
MARTIN, Nicole Ann
Director
NAHUM, Stephane Abraham Joseph
Director
SACHDEVA, Sahil
Director
INGHAM, Michael Harry Peter
Secretary · Resigned 2012-04-30
BRECHIN PLACE SECRETARIES LIMITED
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 1999-07-28
LONDON LAW SECRETARIAL LIMITED
Corporate Nominee Secretary · Resigned 1999-07-13
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
HOLAW (582) LIMITED
03806417Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1999-07-13Incorporated 1999-07-13Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
