COTON PARK CONSORTIUM LIMITED
03806391 · Active · Ltd · 27 yrs · Gravesend
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Annual accounts are overdue by 108 days (deadline was 27 May 2026). Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 22 Jul 2026).
Next accounts
27 May 2026
Next confirmation
22 Jul 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
COTON PARK CONSORTIUM LIMITED
03806391Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1999-07-08Incorporated 1999-07-08Health 66/100 · Steady
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
