STOWE-WOODWARD (UK) LIMITED
03805500 · Active · Ltd · 27 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 16 days away. Confirmation statement is due 26 Jul 2027 (last filed 12 Jul 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
26 Jul 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
MÜLLER, Jochen
Director
WEIMER, Harald
Director
ABOGADO NOMINEES LIMITED
Corporate Nominee Secretary · Resigned 2012-04-25
PAUL HASTINGS ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES LIMITED
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2018-07-11
THE COMPANY REGISTRATION AGENTS LIMITED
Corporate Nominee Secretary · Resigned 1999-08-06
BEECROFT, Paul Adrian Barlow
Director · Resigned 1999-12-17
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
STOWE-WOODWARD (UK) LIMITED
03805500Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1999-07-12Incorporated 1999-07-12Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 82990Active only
