HIXIA LIMITED
03783204 · Active · Ltd · 27 yrs · Warrington
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 14 Apr 2027 (last filed 31 Mar 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
14 Apr 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
MUSKETT, Peter Clement
Director
BOYLE, Michael John
Secretary · Resigned 2011-03-31
BOYLE, Sally Anne
Secretary · Resigned 2002-01-08
BOYLE, Sean
Secretary · Resigned 2005-12-31
CORPORATE ADMINISTRATION SECRETARIES LIMITED
Corporate Nominee Secretary · Resigned 1999-06-07
BOYLE, Michael John
Director · Resigned 2005-12-31
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
HIXIA LIMITED
03783204Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1999-06-07Incorporated 1999-06-07Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
