KAIZEN HEALTHCARE LIMITED
03770485 · Active · Ltd · 27 yrs · Bolton
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 27 May 2027 (last filed 13 May 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
27 May 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
CUMBERBATCH, Michael, Dr
Secretary
CUMBERBATCH, Michael, Dr
Director
CUMBERBATCH, Pamela Mary
Secretary · Resigned 2013-01-22
VIBRANS, Philip Charles
Nominee Secretary · Resigned 1999-05-13
CUMBERBATCH, Pamela Mary
Director · Resigned 2013-01-22
DAVENPORT CREDIT LIMITED
Corporate Nominee Director · Resigned 1999-05-13
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
KAIZEN HEALTHCARE LIMITED
03770485Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1999-05-13Incorporated 1999-05-13Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
