STEPS RESIDENTIAL CARE LIMITED
03743529 · Active · Ltd · 27 yrs · Accrington
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 13 Apr 2027 (last filed 30 Mar 2026).
Next accounts
30 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
13 Apr 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
STEPS RESIDENTIAL CARE LIMITED
03743529Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1999-03-30Incorporated 1999-03-30Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 87200Active only
