MAJOR PROPERTIES LONDON LIMITED
03733647 · Active · Ltd · 27 yrs · Essex
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Jan 2027. Confirmation statement is due 30 Mar 2027 (last filed 16 Mar 2026).
Next accounts
31 Jan 2027
Next confirmation
30 Mar 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
STEIN, Gary Mark
Director
BERMAN, Sidney
Secretary · Resigned 2000-03-13
ROSEN, Neil
Secretary · Resigned 2010-07-05
STEINBERG, Sonia
Secretary · Resigned 2006-07-18
CHALFEN SECRETARIES LIMITED
Corporate Nominee Secretary · Resigned 1999-03-16
CHALFEN NOMINEES LIMITED
Corporate Nominee Director · Resigned 1999-03-16
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
MAJOR PROPERTIES LONDON LIMITED
03733647Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1999-03-16Incorporated 1999-03-16Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 82990Active only
