NES GROUP LIMITED
03685787 · Active · Ltd · 27 yrs · Altrincham
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Jul 2027. Confirmation statement is due 28 Apr 2027 (last filed 14 Apr 2026).
Next accounts
31 Jul 2027
Next confirmation
28 Apr 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
NES GROUP LIMITED
03685787Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1998-12-18Incorporated 1998-12-18Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
The public register is temporarily limiting how fast we can read officers. We're showing everything we already hold — refresh in a few minutes for the live copy.
