20/25 SHEPPARDS FIELD LIMITED
03667703 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 27 yrs · Bournemouth
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 29 Jun 2027. Confirmation statement is due 16 Nov 2026 (last filed 2 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
29 Jun 2027
Next confirmation
16 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
20/25 SHEPPARDS FIELD LIMITED
03667703Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 1998-11-13Incorporated 1998-11-13Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 68209Active only
