CLARITY PHARMA LTD
03657934 · Active · Ltd · 27 yrs · Bishop's Stortford
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Oct 2026 — that's 47 days away. Confirmation statement is due 11 Nov 2026 (last filed 28 Oct 2025).
Next accounts
31 Oct 2026
Next confirmation
11 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
CLARITY PHARMA LTD
03657934Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1998-10-28Incorporated 1998-10-28Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 46460Active only
