MAYERTON REFRACTORIES (EUROPE) LIMITED
03657058 · Active · Ltd · 27 yrs · Solihull
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Annual accounts are overdue by 12 days (deadline was 29 Sept 2026). Confirmation statement is due 10 Nov 2026 (last filed 27 Oct 2025).
Next accounts
29 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
10 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
MAYERTON REFRACTORIES (EUROPE) LIMITED
03657058Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1998-10-27Incorporated 1998-10-27Health 90/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
