JUST WHOLEFOODS LTD.
03648498 · Active · Ltd · 27 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 15 Oct 2026 (last filed 1 Oct 2025).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
15 Oct 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
NEWLAND, Felicity Jane
Director
WHITE, James Neil
Secretary · Resigned 2018-04-04
CLIFFORD FRY & CO (COMPANY SECRETARIAL) LTD
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2023-11-01
SWIFT INCORPORATIONS LIMITED
Corporate Nominee Secretary · Resigned 1998-10-13
KELLY, Timothy Geoffrey
Director · Resigned 2023-11-01
MADDEN, Anne Marie
Director · Resigned 2018-04-04
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
JUST WHOLEFOODS LTD.
03648498Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1998-10-13Incorporated 1998-10-13Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
