SALT AND LIGHT MINISTRIES
03603373 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc Limited Exemption · 28 yrs · Walsall
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 May 2027. Confirmation statement is due 15 Jul 2027 (last filed 1 Jul 2026).
Next accounts
31 May 2027
Next confirmation
15 Jul 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
SALT AND LIGHT MINISTRIES
03603373Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc Limited Exemption· England Wales· 1998-07-24Incorporated 1998-07-24Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 94910Active only
