HENDON HALL COURT RESIDENTS LIMITED
03548991 · Active · Ltd · 28 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 28 Jun 2027. Confirmation statement is due 28 Apr 2027 (last filed 14 Apr 2026).
Next accounts
28 Jun 2027
Next confirmation
28 Apr 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
HENDON HALL COURT RESIDENTS LIMITED
03548991Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1998-04-14Incorporated 1998-04-14Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 98000Active only
