HARBOUR HOUSE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
03541449 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 28 yrs · Twickenham
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 5 Jan 2027. Confirmation statement is due 13 Apr 2027 (last filed 30 Mar 2026).
Next accounts
5 Jan 2027
Next confirmation
13 Apr 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
HARBOUR HOUSE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
03541449Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 1998-04-01Incorporated 1998-04-01Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 55900Active only
