OAKE MANOR LIMITED
03528028 · Active · Ltd · 28 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2027. Confirmation statement is due 23 Mar 2027 (last filed 9 Mar 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2027
Next confirmation
23 Mar 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
PHILIPPON, Sonia
Director
FAIRCLOUGH, Melanie Verity
Nominee Secretary · Resigned 1998-03-19
PETRE MEARS, Edward
Secretary · Resigned 2004-02-16
WATLING, Peter John
Secretary · Resigned 1999-03-17
CFL SECRETARIES LIMITED
Corporate Nominee Secretary · Resigned 2006-10-16
CFL SECRETARIES LIMITED
Corporate Nominee Secretary · Resigned 2002-07-01
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
OAKE MANOR LIMITED
03528028Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1998-03-16Incorporated 1998-03-16Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
